Royals News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Fishers High School

Fishers High School
4:00 pm | Gray Eagle Golf Course

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis at North Central High School

North Central High School
5:00 pm | North Central High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at North Central High School

North Central High School
5:00 pm | North Central High School

Apr
15

Boys JV Royal Baseball vs. Mt. Vernon High School

Mt. Vernon High School
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
15

Boys JV White Baseball vs. New Castle High School

New Castle High School
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
15

Girls JV Gray Lacrosse vs. Fishers High School

Fishers High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastern Hancock High School

Eastern Hancock High School
6:00 pm  

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Fishers High School

Fishers High School
7:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at Fishers High School

Fishers High School
3:30 pm | Fishers High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Noblesville High School

Noblesville High School
5:00 pm | Noblesville High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at Noblesville High School

Noblesville High School
5:00 pm | Noblesville East Middle School

Apr
16

Coed Unified Track at

HSE Intra-squad
5:30 pm  

Apr
16

Coed Varsity Track Unified at

HSE Intra-squad
5:30 pm  

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Zionsville – JV
5:30 pm | Zionsville High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at Zionsville High School

Zionsville High School
5:30 pm | Zionsville High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Avon High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
16

Boys JV Royal Baseball vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
16

Boys JV White Baseball vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf vs. New Palestine High School

New Palestine High School
4:00 pm | New Palestine High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. New Palestine High School

New Palestine High School
4:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
17

Girls Freshman Softball at Fishers – Cancelled

Fishers – Cancelled
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at North Harrison High School

Harrison High School
5:50 pm | Harrison High School

Apr
17

Boys JV Royal Baseball at Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Avon High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
17

Boys JV White Baseball at Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Avon High School

Apr
17

Boys JV2 Lacrosse vs. Brebeuf Preparatory Schoo

Brebeuf Preparatory Schoo
7:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
17

Girls JV Blue Lacrosse at North Harrison High School

Harrison High School
7:20 pm | Harrison High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Brownsburg High School

Brownsburg High School
5:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Brownsburg High School

Brownsburg High School
5:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Lawrence North H. S.

Lawrence North H. S.
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
18

Girls Freshman Softball at Warren Central High School

Warren Central High School
5:30 pm | Warren Central High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lawrence North H. S.

Lawrence North H. S.
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Noblesville/Westfield – JV
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Noblesville/Westfield – JV
5:30 pm | Noblesville High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Track at

Charlie Riley Invitational
5:30 pm  

Apr
19

Boys JV White Baseball vs. Lawrence North H. S.

Lawrence North H. S.
5:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Track at

Charlie Riley Invite
5:30 pm  

Apr
19

Boys JV1 Lacrosse vs. Carmel High School

Carmel High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Carmel High School

Carmel High School
8:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Park Tudor Invitational
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Park Tudor Invitational
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Whiteland Tourrnament

Whiteland Tourrnament
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at North Central Tournamennt

North Central Tournamennt
10:00 am | North Central High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Noblesville Invitational
11:00 am  

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead High School
12:00 pm | Homestead High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead High School
2:00 pm | Homestead High School

Apr
20

Girls JV Gray Lacrosse vs. Zionsville High School

Zionsville High School
2:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Zionsville High School

Zionsville High School
3:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Westfield JV Invitational
4:00 pm  

Apr
20

Boys JV1 Lacrosse vs. Fishers High School

Fishers High School
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Fishers High School

Fishers High School
7:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School